Collegio San Lorenzo da Brindisi

FRATI STUDENTI

 

Fra Franςois  Agbadi

Custodia del Benin

 

Fra Braz Alberto

Custodia di Mozambico

 

fra Silva   Antonio

Vice Provincia di Angola

 

fra Jesuraj   Arockiasamy

 Provincia di Tamil Nadu Nord, India

 

fra Brian Raymond Bandya

 Provincia di Maharashtra, India

 

fra Marcel Dayasagar Barla

Provincia di St.Fidelis, India

 

 

fra Gabriel Eugenio  Bate

Provincia di Eritrea

 

 

fra Armand Blanc

Custodia di Costarica – Nicaragua - Panama 

 

 

fra Chwałek Augustyn 

 

Provincia di Cracovia, Polonia

 

 

fra Joseph Coelho

Provincia di Karnataka, India

 

fra Sebastiao José Da Silva

Provincia di Brasile Centrale

 

 

fra Marcos   Do Couto Silva

Provincia di Bahia e Sergipe, Brasile

 

 

 fra Rohan Maxim  D'Souza

Provincia di Karnataka, India

 
 

fra Domingo Piedade   Ferrao

Provincia di Goa, India

 

fra Artur Wojciech Fredo

Provincia di Varsavia

 

 

fra John  Garodi

Provincia di Maharashtra, India

 
   

fra Wojciech  Glowacki

Provincia di Varsavia, Polonia

 

fra Miguel  Grilo

Provincia di Portogallo

 
 

fra Berhanu Woemago  Handeno

Vice Provincia di Etiopia

 

 

fra Anthony  Jakwonga

 Custodia di Uganda

 

 

fra Yoseph  Jawa

Provincia di Pontianak, Indonesia

 

fra  Manuel Casimiro   João   

Custodia di Angola

 

fra Jane Jose

Provincia di St. Thomas, India

 
 

fra Karunakar Kasu

Provincia di Andhra Pradesh, India

 

fra James Shahzad Khokhar

 Custodia di Pakistan

 

fra Wilson   Kodungookkaran

Provincia di S.Tommaso - Kerala, India

 

fra James Anbunathan

Kulandaisamy

 Provincia di Tamil Nadu Sud, India

 

 

fra Jakob Kunšič

 

 Provincia di Slovenia

 

 

fra Sokhitawao Laia

Provincia di Sibolga, Indonesia

 

fra Roman Angelus Lipili

Provincia di Tanzania

 

 

fra Minin    Lopes

 Provincia di Karnataka, India

 

 

 

fra Theodul Polycarp Lyakurwa

 Provincia di Tanzania

 

 

fra Sidney  Machado

Provincia di Paranà - S.Caterina, Brasile

 

fra Kenneth Makokha

Custodia di Kenya

 

fra Thomas Mamans

Provincia di St.Francis, India

 

fra Vinod Jacob   Mangattil

Provincia di Pavanatma - North Kerala, India

 
 

fra Harry Joseph   Maryvilla

Provincia di Tamil Nadu Nord, India

 

fra Salvador Franco Mavida

Custodia di Mozambico

 

fra Francis Mesina

Provincia di Filippine

 
 

fra Cristian Mauricio    Monge Rivera

Vice Provincia di Nicaragua - Costarica - Panama

 
 

fra Arnold Montealto

Provincia di Filippine

 

fra Alfonso Mora Pereira

Custodia di Venezuela

 

fra Honoré Ekpala   Mosala

Custodia di Congo 

 

fra Abera Ferju Muanye

Custodia di Etiopia 

 
 

fra Augustin  Mwape

Vice Provincia di Zambia

 

 

fra Dina Badhu Balliarsingh Naveen

  Provincia di Andhra Pradesh - Orissa, India

 

 

 

 
 

fra Fatoro Pius   Ndruru

Provincia di Sibolga, Indonesia

 

 

fra Seraphin Martial   Ngouamodo Wago

 

Vice Provincia di Ciad - Centrafrica

 

 
   

fra Fredrick Bothila   Njumferghai

Custodia del Camerun

 

fra Gervais Doumta  Nodjingan

Custodia di Ciad - Centrafrica 

 

 

fra Girish Scaria Noorananickal

 Provincia di Krist Jyoti, India

 

 

fra Pascal Ntambwe

Custodia di Zambia

 

fra Ephraim Onyango Okelo

Custodia di Kenya 

 

fra Gian Nicola Paladino

Provincia di Abruzzo, Italia

 

fra Sam Zacharias Parasseril

Custodia di Nirmala, India

 
   

fra Roberto  Pasolini

Provincia di Lombardia, Italia

 
 
   

fra Pawel  Paszko

Provincia di Cracovia, Polonia

 
 

fra Pasztaleniec  Radoslaw Pawel

Provincia di Cracovia, Polonia

 

fra Benher Sanjao Patil

Provincia di Maharashtra, India

 
 

fra Cacio Roberto Petekov

Provincia di Paranà S.Caterina, Brasile

 
 

fra Carlos   Piccone Camere

Provincia di Perù

 
 

fra William  Prabhu

Provincia di Karnataka, India

 
 

 

fra Paolo Raffaele   Pugliese

 

Provincia di Emilia Romagna, Italia

 

 

 

fra Siby Mathew   Puthiadathu

Provincia di Goa, India

 

 

fra Jean-Olivier   Ramarovahoaka

Provincia di Madagascar

 
 

fra Bien-aimé   Randriamarivony

Provincia di Madagascar

 

 

fra Giuseppe Rubbio

 

Provincia di Foggia, Italia

 

 

fra Johannes Paulus Saragih

Provincia di Medan, Indonesia

 
 

fra Paul Inashe   Sema

Delegazione di Nagaland (Karnataka), India

 

 

fra Jackson Siallagan

Provincia di Medan, Indonesia

 

 
   

fra Yusuf   Silaban

Provincia di Sibolga, Indonesia

 

fra Silva Manuel Quitarica

Custodia di Angola

 

fra Manuju Simatupang

Provincia di Sibolga, Indonesia

 

fra Joseph Simon

Provincia di St. Joseph, India

 

fra Fabio Souza Bernardo

Provincia di Maranhao, Brasile

 

 

fra Antony John Thekkummuriyil

 Provincia di St. Joseph, India

 

fra Mukti Prakash   Tete

Provincia di S.Fedele, India

 

fra Augustine Newton Thangaraj

Provincia di Tamil Nadu Nord, India

 

fra Michael Thinguri

Custodia di Kenya

 

fra Sabu   Thobiyas

Provincia di S.Francesco, India

 

 fra Gianfranco  Tinello

Provincia di Venezia, Italia

 

 

fra Ranjit  Toppo

 Provincia di S.Fedele, India

 

 
 

 fra Giuseppe  Trisciuoglio

Provincia di Foggia, Italia

 

 

 fra Erasmus Frisch   Veneti

Provincia di Tanzania

 

 

fra Węgrzyn Jacek Mieczysław

 

 Provincia di Cracovia, Polonia

 

 

fra Piotr Wrotniak

 Provincia di Varsavia, Polonia

 

fra Arega Desta Yoseph

Custodia di Etiopia